Renato Marques

Works

  • client_

    2017 R Montage

    MUSIC:
    JOSÉ GONZÁLEZ - TEARDROP
    GO BUY THE ALBUM! HERE


    SHOWREEL BREAKDOWN:
    PROJECT: AMERICA AIRLINES "STAYING CONNECTED"
    PRODUCTION: MILL PLUS (DIRECTED BY PAUL MITCHELL)
    ROLE: ART DIRECTOR

    PROJECT: INFINITI “MANIFESTO”
    PRODUCTION: MILL PLUS (DIRECTED BY RANDALL STEVENS)
    ROLE: ART DIRECTOR

    PROJECT: BRILLIANT
    PRODUCTION: WORKHOUSE CREATIVE (DIRECTED BY KEITH RIVERS)
    ROLE: ART DIRECTION / 3D ARTIST

    PROJECT: AUDI “NEXT LEVEL”
    PRODUCTION: MILL PLUS (DIRECTED BY ANDREW PROCTOR)
    ROLE: ART DIRECTION / 3D ARTIST / DESIGN

    PROJECT: HUAWEI
    PRODUCTION: MILL PLUS (DIRECTED BY ANDREW PROCTOR)
    ROLE: ART DIRECTOR

    PROJECT: LEXUS “CURRENT” (DIRECTOR’S CUT)
    PRODUCTION: MILL PLUS (DIRECTED BY ANDREW PROCTOR)
    ROLE: ART DIRECTOR

    PROJECT: AUDEMAR PIGUET “CHRISTMAS”
    PRODUCTION: WORKHOUSE CREATIVE
    ROLE: DIRECTOR

    PROJECT: PAUSE FEST “PURE”
    PRODUCTION: RENATO MARQUES
    ROLE: DIRECTOR

    PROJECT: UNIVERSAL DECLARATION OF HUMAN RIGHTS “66TH ANNIVERSARY”
    PRODUCTION: WORKHOUSE CREATIVE
    ROLE: DIRECTOR

    PROJECT: HISTIBE & BALKANSKY “LATE NIGHT 2.0”
    PRODUCTION: RENATO MARQUES
    ROLE: DIRECTOR

    PROJECT: MERCEDES-BENZ “GALLERIES / DESIGN”
    PRODUCTION: RAID FILMS (DIRECTED BY KATHARINA STEINMEYER)
    ROLE: 3D ARTIST / DESIGN

    PROJECT: GULLSNIT
    PRODUCTION: RENATO MARQUES
    ROLE: DIRECTOR

    type_

    COMMERCIAL

  • client_

    AUDI NEXT LEVEL

    AGENCY

    AGENCY: THJNK
    EXECUTIVE CREATIVE DIRECTOR: HEIKO FREYLAND, GERRIT ZINKE
    CREATIVE ART SENIOR: ALEXANDER GRAPP
    CREATIVE COPY: HEIKO FREYLAND
    ACCOUNT DIRECTOR: ANNA LEE SØNNICHSEN
    ACCOUNT MANAGER: KAROLIN KEGELER
    PRODUCER: JULIA KOOP

    PRODUCTION

    PRODUCTION COMPANY: MILL+
    DIRECTOR: ANDREW PROCTOR
    HEAD OF CONTENT / PRODUCER: JOSH DAVIES
    PRODUCTION MANAGER: TERRI WOOD
    PRODUCTION COORDINATOR: BEN BURDOCK
    DIRECTOR OF PHOTOGRAPHY: SIMON CHAUDOIR

    MUSIC & SOUND DESIGN

    MUSIC & SOUND DESIGN: MASSIVE MUSIC AMSTERDAM
    FINAL MIX: STUDIO FUNK HAMBURG

    EDITORIAL

    EDITING COMPANY: MILL+
    EDITOR: VICTOR JORY
    EDITOR'S ASSISTANT: THEO GIBARA

    VFX & DESIGN

    VFX & DESIGN: THE MILL
    PRODUCER: JUSTIN STIEBEL
    SHOOT SUPERVISOR: MIKE CHAPMAN, DAVID HEMPSTEAD
    2D LEAD ARTIST: GIANLUCA DI MARCO
    3D LEAD ARTIST: MIKE CHAPMAN
    2D ARTIST: STEFAN SUSEMIHL, ARIANNA LAGO
    3D ARTIST: DAVID HEMPSTEAD, MARGAUX HUNEAU, JAMES MULHOLLAND, ADAM DEWHIRST, MARIO DONI, GIACOMO CAVALLETTI, THOMAS BOURRET, BENOIT GIELLY, JASMINE GHOREISHI, NATHAN POWELL, IAN POTSOS, SCOTT BEHARRELL BONO, PAVEL MAMICHEV, KIERAN ASHLEY RUSSELL, BLAKE GUEST, RENATO MARQUES
    MOTION GRAPHICS: AMBROGIO BERGAMASCHI, IVO SOUSA, DIOGO PINHEIRO, KWOK FUNG LAM
    CG CONCEPT ART: CRISTIANO RINALDI

    COLOUR

    COLOUR: THE MILL
    COLOURIST: DAVID LUDLAM

    type_

    COMMERCIAL

    role_

    ART DIRECTION / 3D / DESIGN

  • client_

    HUAWEI PROJECT E

    AGENCY

    AGENCY: HUAWEI DEVICE CO.
    HEAD OF ADVERTISING: EDWIN PANG
    GLOBAL CREATIVE DIRECTOR: DAVID WHITE
    BRAND MANAGER: CELINA CHENG
    CAMPAIGN DIRECTOR: CHUN-LING FONG

    PRODUCTION

    PRODUCTION: THE MILL+
    DIRECTOR: ANDREW PROCTOR
    EXECUTIVE PRODUCER: LUKE COLSON
    SENIOR PRODUCER & HEAD OF PRODUCTION: DAN ROBERTS
    PRODUCER: ANTONIO HARDY
    ASSOCIATE PRODUCER: MARY HAYDEN

    SOUND

    PRODUCTION COMPANY: STRING AND TINS
    MUSIC PRODUCER: ANDREA SACCARDO
    SOUND DESIGNER, COMPOSER: ALEX BINGHAM
    RE-RECORDING MIXER: DOUG COOPER, MARKUS MOLL

    EDITORIAL

    EDITING COMPANY: THE MILL
    EDITOR: GABRIEL J. DIAZ, VICTOR JORY

    VFX & DESIGN

    VFX & DESIGN: THE MILL
    EXECUTIVE PRODUCER: LUKE COLSON
    SENIOR PRODUCER & HEAD OF PRODUCTION: DAN ROBERTS
    PRODUCER: ANTONIO HARDY
    ASSOCIATE PRODUCER: MARY HAYDEN
    PRODUCTION COORDINATOR: TIMOTHY SIMMONS
    ART DIRECTOR: RENATO MARQUES
    2D LEAD ARTIST: NICK TAYLER
    3D LEAD ARTIST: FELIX URQUIZA, TOM GRAHAM
    2D ARTISTS: TIMOTHY CRABTREE, SAM EVENSON, ASHLEY FORBITO, DON KIM, ED LAAG, DANIEL LANG, BRETT LOPINSKY, JAKE MAYMUDES
    3D ARTISTS: CORY COSPER, TRACIE COTTA, JOHNNY DIAZ, MIKE DI NOCCO, VICTOR DUNCAN, AHMED ELMATARAWI, JASON HOGG, JASON KIM, DIDIER LEVY, XIU LIANG, SAMANTHA PEDREGON, CHARLES STORNIOLO, KATIE YANCEY, JUAN ZAVALA, ANNIE ZHAO ART DEPARTMENT: PATRICK KIPPER

    COLOUR

    COLOUR: THE MILL
    EXECUTIVE PRODUCER, COLOUR: THATCHER PETERSON
    COLOUR PRODUCER: DIANE VALERA
    PRODUCTION COORDINATOR, COLOUR: JACKSON ROGERS
    COLOURIST: ADAM SCOTT

    type_

    COMMERCIAL

    role_

    ART DIRECTOR

  • client_

    LEXUS CURRENT

    AGENCY

    AGENCY: TEAM ONE
    SENIOR PRODUCER: LEAH BOHL
    PRODUCER: AMY GERSHWIN
    CHIEF CREATIVE OFFICER: CHRIS GRAVES
    CREATIVE DIRECTOR/ART DIRECTOR: JOHNNIE INGRAM
    PROJECT MANAGER: STACY HORWITZ
    DIRECTOR OF PRODUCT INSIGHTS: ROBERT JORDAN
    MANAGER, PRODUCT INSIGHTS: MARCO RAY
    GROUP CREATIVE DIRECTOR: JASON STINSMUEHLEN
    ASSOCIATE CREATIVE DIRECTOR/COPYWRITER: GEOFF VREEKEN
    ACCOUNT DIRECTOR: RENEE BROWN
    ACCOUNT SUPERVISOR: ROBIN MESELSON
    ACCOUNT EXECUTIVE: LINDSAY SEGAL
    BUSINESS AFFAIRS MANAGER: JESSICA SOLORZANO
    EXECUTIVE PRODUCER: SAM WALSH
    ASSISTANT ACCOUNT EXECUTIVE: JUSTIN WEST
    PRESIDENT: JULIE MICHAEL

    PRODUCTION

    PRODUCTION: MILL+
    DIRECTOR: ANDREW PROCTOR
    LIVE ACTION PRODUCER: RICHARD BERMAN
    DIRECTOR OF PHOTOGRAPHY: ERIK SOHLSTRÖM
    PRODUCTION SUPERVISOR: KEVIN BAIRD
    COMMERCIAL COORDINATOR: MADELINE ECKART
    ASSISTANT COMMERICAL COORDINATOR: TAYLOR BROWN
    FIRST ASSISTANT DIRECTOR: ULRICHT SCHTUPSTAD

    EDITORIAL

    EDITING COMPANY: THE MILL+
    EDITOR: JASON WEBB
    EDIT ASSIST: NATALIE WOZNIAK

    VFX & DESIGN

    VFX & DESIGN: THE MILL
    EXECUTIVE PRODUCER: LUKE COLSON
    MILL+ HEAD OF PRODUCTION: ELIZABETH NEWMAN
    SENIOR VFX PRODUCER: CHRIS HARLOWE
    PRODUCTION COORDINATOR: RUSTIE BURRIS
    SHOOT SUPERVISOR: ROBIN MCGLOIN
    MILL+ CREATIVE DIRECTOR/VFX SUPERVISOR: ANDREW PROCTOR
    ART DIRECTOR: RENATO MARQUES
    2D LEAD ARTIST: ADAM LAMBERT
    3D LEAD ARTIST: JOSH HATTON
    2D ARTISTS: ROBIN MCGLOIN, DANIEL LANG, SAM EVENSON
    3D ARTISTS: DENIS GAUTHIER, TAKUMI KIMURA, MICHAEL LORI, JENNA KIND, KATIE YANCEY, AHMED ELMATARAWI, ALICE PANEK, STEVEN OLSON, ANTHONY THOMAS, MICHAEL ARCHAMBAULT, JACK LONG, ERIK ZIMMERMANN, DANNY GARCIA
    MATTE PAINTING: RASHA SHALABY
    ART SUPPORT: GARY MARSCHKA, DYLAN STREIFF, BRADLEY RHONE, EMILY ANN MORTON, PATRICK KIPPER

    COLOUR

    COLOUR: THE MILL
    EXECUTIVE PRODUCER: THATCHER PETERSON
    COLOUR PRODUCER: DIANE VALERA
    PRODUCTION COORDINATOR: ROBERT COHEN
    COLOURIST: ADAM SCOTT

    type_

    COMMERCIAL

    role_

    ART DIRECTOR

  • client_

    BRITA

    BRITA STYLEFRAMES @ THE MILL
    CREATIVE DIRECTOR: PAUL MITCHELL

    type_

    STYLEFRAME

    role_

    3D / DESIGN / ART DIRECTION

  • client_

    INFINITI

    AGENCY

    AGENCY: CRISPIN PORTER + BOGUSKY
    PRODUCER: MARCO VIDALIS
    CHIEF CREATIVE OFFICER: KEVIN JONES
    CREATIVE DIRECTOR: STEVE CLARKE
    EXECUTIVE PRODUCER: SARAH PATTERSON
    VP, DIRECTOR OF CONTENT PRODUCTION: KATE HILDEBRANT
    ART DIRECTOR: NICOLAS RANDALL
    COPYWRITER: JOE STEVENS
    ACCOUNT DIRECTOR: ALISON KAPLAN (LA), MICHAELA LYON (HONG KONG)
    MUSIC PRODUCER: ANDY HAMM
    CONTENT SUPERVISOR: NANCY RAMIREZ
    CONTENT MANAGER: MELISSA KRAUSE
    PRODUCT DIRECTOR: JOHN FRAZIER

    PRODUCTION

    PRODUCTION: MILL+
    DIRECTOR: RANDALL STEVENS
    EXECUTIVE PRODUCER: LUKE COLSON
    POST PRODUCER: JORDAN SHARON
    LIVE ACTION PRODUCER: RICHARD BERMAN

    EDITORIAL

    EDITING COMPANY: SPOT WELDERS, INC.
    EXECUTIVE PRODUCER: CAROLINA SANBORN
    SENIOR PRODUCER: CHRISTIE PRICE
    ASSISTANT PRODUCER: JESSICA DAVIS
    EDITOR: MICHAEL HELDMAN
    EDIT ASSIST: RAMON DESOUZA

    VFX & DESIGN

    VFX & DESIGN: THE MILL
    EXECUTIVE PRODUCER: LUKE COLSON
    HEAD OF PRODUCTION, MILL+: ELIZABETH NEWMAN
    PRODUCER: MARCUS SPEAKER
    PRODUCTION COORDINATOR: DANIEL BELDY
    VFX SUPERVISOR: STEVE COKONIS, ANDREW PROCTOR
    SHOOT SUPERVISOR: ANDREW PROCTOR, STEVE COKONIS
    CREATIVE DIRECTOR: ANDREW PROCTOR
    2D LEAD ARTIST: STEVE COKONIS
    ART DIRECTOR: RENATO MARQUES
    2D ARTISTS: DON KIM
    3D ARTISTS: JUSTIN SUCARA, ADAM LEVINE, BORA JURISIC
    MATTE PAINTING: ITAI MULLER
    DESIGNERS: HELEN HSU, VINICIUS NALDI, HYEJUNG BAE, SASHA VINOGRADOVA, PATRICK KIPPER

    COLOUR

    COLOUR: THE MILL
    EXECUTIVE PRODUCER, COLOUR: THATCHER PETERSON
    COLOUR PRODUCER: DIANE VALERA
    PRODUCTION COORDINATOR, COLOUR: ROBERT COHEN
    COLOURIST: GREGORY REESE

    AUDIO MIX & SOUND DESIGN

    AUDIO COMPANY: BEACON STREET STUDIOS
    MIXER: ROMMEL MOLINA
    MIX ASST: AARON CORNACCHIO
    PRODUCER: CJ SUSTELLO

    MUSIC

    SONG: THE WAY (INSTRUMENTAL)
    ARTIST: ZACK HEMSEY
    ALBUM: THE WAY (BONUS DISC)
    COMPOSER: ZACK HEMSEY (C) 2011 ZACK HEMESY

    type_

    COMMERCIAL

    role_

    ART DIRECTOR

  • client_

    AMERICAN AIRLINES

    AGENCY

    AGENCY: CRISPIN PORTER + BOGUSKY
    VP & EXECUTIVE CREATIVE DIRECTOR: MICHAEL RASO
    VP & DIRECTOR OF DESIGN: DAVE SWARTZ
    VP & ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR OF CONTENT PRODUCTION: SLOAN SCHROEDER
    VP & ACCOUNT DIRECTOR: JOSELYN BICKFORD
    CREATIVE DIRECTOR: RAZER
    CONTENT MANAGER: BEN SONG
    PRODUCTION
    PRODUCTION: MILL+
    DIRECTOR: PAUL MITCHELL (AKA BOSS)
    EXECUTIVE PRODUCER: LUKE COLSON
    PRODUCER: LEE BUCKLEY

    EDITORIAL

    EDITING COMPANY: THE MILL
    EDITOR: NATALIE WOZNIAK
    VFX & DESIGN

    VFX & DESIGN: THE MILL
    HEAD OF PRODUCTION: ELIZABETH NEWMAN
    PRODUCER: EDWARD PEDERSEN, LEE BUCKLEY
    PRODUCTION COORDINATOR: CASEY SINCIC, CHRIS LEWIS
    CREATIVE DIRECTOR: PAUL MITCHELL
    ART DIRECTOR: RENATO MARQUES
    3D LEAD ARTIST: JUSTIN KURTZ
    2D ARTISTS: MICHAEL SMITH, BLAKE DRUERY, TIM ROBBINS
    3D ARTISTS: ALEX ALLAIN, YONG CHAN KIM, IVAN JOY
    MATTE PAINTING: CEDRIC MERNARD
    PREVIS: MATT NEAPOLITAN
    SENIOR DESIGN: HELEN HSU
    DESIGN: GREG PARK, CLARE CARRELLAS, KYLE MOORE
    ART DEPARTMENT: PATRICK KIPPER

    COLOUR

    COLOUR: THE MILL
    COLOUR PRODUCER: DIANE VALERA
    PRODUCTION COORDINATOR, COLOUR: JACKSON ROGERS
    COLOURIST: GREGORY REESE

    AUDIO

    AUDIO MIX: LIME STUDIOS
    ENGINEER: MATT MILLER
    MUSIC ARTIST: ALBUM LEAF

    type_

    COMMERCIAL

    role_

    ART DIRECTOR

  • client_

    FX NOW

    FX STYLEFRAMES @ THE MILL
    CREATIVE DIRECTOR: CLARICE CHIN

    type_

    STYLEFRAME

    role_

    3D / DESIGN / ART DIRECTION

  • client_

    NIKE AI POV

    NIKE STYLEFRAMES @ THE MILL
    DIRECTOR: MICHEL GONDRY (YES, THAT ONE)

    type_

    STYLEFRAME

    role_

    DESIGN / ART DIRECTION

  • client_

    PAUSE FEST

    WHAT HAPPENS WHEN SYNTHESISED MATTER OF “PURE” COMES IN CONTACT
    WITH THE REAL WORLD TRANSFORMING EVERYTHING INTO ABSOLUTE “PURE”?
    WHAT CAN WE EXPECT?

    DIRECTOR: RENATO MARQUES
    WRITTEN BY: RENATO MARQUES AND TANIA REIS
    3D: RENATO MARQUES / MIGUEL BANDEIRA
    NUKE ARTIST: MIGUEL BANDEIRA
    EDIT: RENATO MARQUES
    MUSIC: MAIN THEME FROM THE ALBUM CLOSED CAPTIONS, FROM EDUARDO JORGE COSTA
    SOUND DESIGN: THE FRACTURE / MARCO ALMEIDA
    3D BODY SCAN: COURTESY OF 3DSCANSTORE.COM

    type_

    COMMERCIAL

    role_

    DIRECTOR

  • client_

    AUDEMARS PIGUET

    CHRISTMAS FILM FOR AUDERMARS PIGUET

    CREATIVE: JOSÉ ROSA
    DIRECTOR: RENATO MARQUES
    MUSIC AND SOUND DESIGN: THE FRACTURE

    type_

    COMMERCIAL

    role_

    DIRECTOR

  • project_

    THE BODY

    2014 MARKS THE 66TH ANNIVERSARY
    OF THE UNIVERSAL DECLARATION OF HUMAN RIGHTS.

    DIRECTORS: MAYA DE ALMEIDA & RENATO MARQUES
    VO: TOM KANE
    MUSIC AND SOUND DESIGN: MARCO ALMEIDA / THE FRACTURE
    GAFFER: ROBIN BRIGHAM
    ASSISTANT: SYLVIA DEE
    DANCERS: JOSEPHINE MCGRALL, FEMI OYEWOLE, NYRON LEVY, TRAVIS CLAUSEN-KNIGHT, ANNA WATKINS, EMILY SPRIGGS
    HAIR & MAKE-UP: LAUREN BAKER
    STYLING: MAYA

    LOCATION: SHOT AT DIRECT PHOTOGRAPHIC STUDIOS IN LONDON WITH LOTS OF HELP FROM CHRIS COWAN

    A SPECIAL THANKS TO TEH IMPERIAL BIRD OF PREY ACADEMY AND LISA FALCO

    type_

    SHORT FILM

    role_

    DIRECTOR

  • client_

    WORKHOUSE CREATIVE

    2014 MARKS THE 66TH ANNIVERSARY
    OF THE UNIVERSAL DECLARATION OF HUMAN RIGHTS.

    PRODUCTION: WORKHOUSE CREATIVE
    DIRECTOR: RENATO MARQUES
    3D AND VFX: RENATO MARQUES
    VFX: MIGUEL BANDEIRA
    VOICE: TOM KANE
    MUSIC AND SOUND DESIGN: MARCO ALMEIDA

    FEATURED IN STASH

    type_

    PSA

    role_

    DIRECTOR

  • client_

    RAID FILMS / Mercedes-Benz

    CLIENT: DAIMLER AG
    AGENCY: ATELIER MARKGRAPH
    CD, PRODUCER ATELIER MARKGRAPH: PETER EBERHARD
    FILM PRODUCTION: RAID
    DIRECTOR: KATHARINA STEINMEYER
    DOP: BEN GABEL
    PRODUCER: ANNE OLDENBURG
    MAKE-UP + HAIR: VANESSA FEILITSCH
    STYLING: UTE SILLMANN
    MODELS: JOELLE/SEEDS, UTA/MEGA MODEL AGENCY
    3D ARTIST AND VISUAL DESIGNS: RENATO MARQUES
    3D ARTIST, CARS: MARCUS MARTINEZ
    EDITOR: ANDREAS MALSY - DAS EI MEDIENPRODUKTION
    GRADING: KATHARINA STEINMEYER
    MUSIC: MICHAEL KADELBACH

    type_

    Commercial

    role_

    3D ARTIST / LOOK DEVELOPMENT

  • client_

    Histibe & Balkansky Late Night 2.0

    "THE MOST BASIC FORM OF MIND CONTROL IS REPETITION"
    VIDEOCLIP FOR HISTIBE & BALKANSKY, LATE NIGHT 2.0
    DIRECTOR: RENATO MARQUES
    MUSIC: HISTIBE SOUNDCLOUD.COM/HISTIBE & BALKANSKY ABCD.IVANSHOPOV.COM


    BEST VIDEOCLIP BASSAWARDS BRONZE 2014

    FEATURED IN VIMEO STAFF PICKS AND CEIGA

    type_

    Video-clip

    role_

    Director

  • client_

    Engine / nike

    STYLEFRAMES FOR NIKE LUNAR

    type_

    STYLEFRAMES

    role_

    DESIGN /3D

  • client_

    Johannes Leonardo / Diet coke

    AGENCY: JOHANNES LEONARDO
    DIRECTOR: MELINA MATSOUKAS

    type_

    STYLEFRAMES

    role_

    DESIGN /3D

  • client_

    Workhouse Creative / Microsoft / Bing

    PRODUCTION: WORKHOUSE CREATIVE
    DIRECTOR: KEITH RIVERS

    type_

    STYLEFRAMES

    role_

    DESIGN

  • client_

    GULLSNIT

    GULLSNITT OPENING TITLES 2013AG
    DIRECTED BY RENATO MARQUES & FILIPE CARVALHO
    AGENCY: GOOD MORNING
    MUSIC: HISTIBE - "FOT 3D"
    FEATURED IN CEIGA

    type_

    Commercial

    role_

    3D ARTIST / LOOK DEVELOPMENT

  • project_

    ANOMALY

    SHOOTS FOR SHORT FILM ANOMALY

    type_

    SHORT FILM

    role_

    3D ARTIST / LOOK DEVELOPMENT / R&D

  • client_

    GOOD EVENING

    TAILOR MADE IDENT

    type_

    COMMERCIAL

    role_

    Director

  • client_

    2015 R MONTAGE

    AUDIO: UTOPIA SOUNDTRACK - CRISTOBAL TAPIA DE VEER

    type_

    MONTAGE

  • client_

    2013 R MONTAGE

    MONTAGE 2013
    MUSIC: WHISPER OF A THRILL

    type_

    Montage

  • client_

    2011 R MONTAGE

    MUSIC: CLINT MANSELL

    type_

    MONTAGE

About

RUNNING HIS STUDIO FROM LISBON, RENATO MARQUES IS A DIRECTOR / ART DIRECTOR FOR BRANDS AND ARTISTS HE IS PASSIONATE ABOUT.

AS A FORMER SENIOR ART DIRECT AT MILL+ LA, HE HAD THE UNIQUE OPORTUNITY TO WORK WITH SOME OF THE MOST TALENTED INDIVIDUALS IN THE INDUSTRY.

HE IS NOW IN WORKHOUSE CREATIVE DIRECTORS ROSTER

HIS WORK HAS BEEN FEATURED IN STASH, VIMEO STAFF PICKS, IDN, CREATIVE LEAGUE, FUBIZ, GRAFIK (AMOUNG OTHERS) AND WAS FURTHER RECOGNIZED BY WINNING GOLD AT VISUELT AWARDS AND BRONZE AT BASS AWARDS.




SAY HI_

R@RENATOMARQUES.COM



USA REPRESENTATION_

WORKHOUSE CREATIVE



FOLLOW_

FACEBOOK
TWITTER
LINKEDIN